Ορισμός διαιτητών 26-27/01/2019 ΕΠΣ Αιτωλοακαρνανίας

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 26-1-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΩΣΤΑΡΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:
ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:
ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:
ΠΑΝΟΥ
ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ 
ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:
ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΡΑΠΤΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:
ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ
ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ 
ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΝΤΖΑΝΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:
ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:
ΤΣΑΣΣΗΣ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΜΙΖΑΛΟΥ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:
ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:
ΧΡΕΛΙΑΣ
ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 
ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΜΠΡΕΣΙΑΚΑΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΠΟΥΛΙΟΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ,
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΤΣΟΥΝΗ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 27-1-2019 ΩΡΑ 15:00
ΓΑΥΡΟΛΙΜΝΗΣ 
ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΑΝΤΩΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ:
ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ:
ΡΕΝΤΙΦΗΣ
ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΒΕΛΑΩΡΑΣ – ΛΙΑΚΩΝΗΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΝΤΑΛΑΠΕΡΑ
ΚΑΡΑΠΑΠΠΑ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΟΧΘΙΩΝ
ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ. – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ – ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ. ΑΝΔΡΕΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΤΣΩΝΗ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΓΚΟΥΤΣΕΛΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΜΠΑΘΑ
ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ 
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΒΑΛΛΙΑΝΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ
ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΘΕΟΦΙΛΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ 
ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ – ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ:
ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΚΚΟΤΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ:
ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ:
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ: 
ΛΑΜΠΡΟΥ – ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι. – ΚΕΛΕΠΟΥΡΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ: 
ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ