Β ΕΠΣΝΑ ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ (22Η)

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ – ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ (22Η)

1ος  Όμιλος

Αχιλλέας Γραμματικούς  – Τρίκαρδος Κατοχής 0-2
Αλικυρναϊκός Αγ.Θωμά – ΑΟ Λυγιάς 3-2
Ακαδημία Ναυπάκτου – ΓΟ Μεσολογγίου 4-5
Αστέρας Μεσολογγίου – ΑΕ Παλαιοπαναγιάς 3-1
Αναγέννηση Θέρμου – Ακαδημία Μεσολογγίου 3-0
Αστέρας Κεφαλοβρύσου – Ένωση Ευηνοχωρίου 1-1
ΑΕ Οινιαδών – ΑΕ Τρικόρφου  3-0 α.α

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ  
1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 52 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΕΥΗΝ/ΡΙΟΥ 43 PLAY-OFFS
3 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ 39 PLAY-OFFS
4 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ 38  
5 ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ 38  
6 ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 37  
7 ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ 36  
8 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ 35  
9 ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ 34  
10 ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 29  
11 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΦ/ΣΟΥ 21  
12 ΓΟ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙ 16 PLAY-OUT
13 ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ 15 PLAY-OUT
14 ΑΕ ΤΡΙΚΟΡΦΟΥ -6 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

 

2ος  Όμιλος

Δάφνη Μεγ.Χώρας – Αστέρας Καμαρούλας 1-2
Ελπίδες Αγρινίου – Ακαρνανικός Φυτειών 2-2
ΑΕΚ Αγ.Κων/νου – ΠΑΟ Αγρινίου 1-1
Κεραυνός Ποταμούλας – ΠΑΟ Καλυβίων 0-1
Χ. Αστέρας Παντάνασσας – ΑΕ Αγίου Δμητρίου  1-1
Αστέρας Αγρινίου – Κεραυνός Μυρτιάς 0-1
ΑΟ Πανοχθιακός – Θύελλα Παραβόλας 1-1

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ  
1 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΜΥΡΤΙΑΣ 54 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2 ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ 49 PLAY-OFFS
3 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 45 PLAY-OFFS
4 ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 44  
5 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 39  
6 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ 31  
7 ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 30  
8 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ 29  
9 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 26  
10 ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ 23  
11 ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ 21  
12 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ 16 PLAY-OUT
13 ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ14 14 PLAY-OUT
14 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ10 10 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

 

3ος  όμιλος

Ηρακλής Αστακού – ΑΟ Κανδήλας 6-0
Αναγέννηση Στάνου – Αετός Ξηρομέρου 4-0
Α.Ε.Βάλτου – Αμφίλοχος 2-2
Ιδομενέας Εμπεσσού – Ακαρνανικός Θυρείου 4-1
Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – ΑΟ Μοναστηρακίου 0-0
ΑΕ Τρύφου –  Αλυζιακός Μύτικα 0-3    α.α
Μεδεών Κατούνας – Αναγέννηση Αστ. 3-0 α.α

 

ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ

ΘΕΣΗ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ  
1 ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ 54 ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
2 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 53 PLAY-OFFS
3 ΑΕ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ 50 PLAY-OFFS
4 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 45  
5 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 39  
ΑΟ ΜΟΝΑΣΤΗΡΑΚΙΟΥ 37  
7 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ 35  
8 ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ 30  
9 ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 26  
10 ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ 24  
11 ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΘΥΡΕΙΟΥ 23  
12 ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 16  
13 ΑΕ ΤΡΥΦΟΥ 1 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ
14 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ -6 ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ

http://sportait.gr